U bent hier: Home › Fietscross › Wedstrijd kalender 2017

Wedstrijd kalender 2017 NFF en KNWU

laatst bijgewerkt 15-02-2017


DAG

DATUM

CLUB

NFF

KNWU

Zondag

26-3-2017

 

 

BZC Wychen

Woensdag

29-3-2017

Clubwedstrijd 1

 

 

Zaterdag

1-4-2017

 

 

UEC ronde 1 & 2 Zolder, Belgie

Zondag

2-4-2017

 

Ammerzoden District

UEC ronde 1 & 2 Zolder, Belgie

Zaterdag

8-4-2017

 

PK Ammerzoden

 

Zondag

9-4-2017

 

 

BZC Volkel

Woensdag

12-4-2017

Clubwedstrijd 2

 

 

Zondag

16-4-2017

 

 

TopCompetitie 1 Haaksbergen

Maandag

17-4-2017

District wedstrijd

Berlicum District

 

Zaterdag

22-4-2017

 

PK Dedemsvaart

 

Zondag

23-4-2017

 

 

TopCompetitie 2 Rijswijk

Zaterdag

29-4-2017

 

 

UEC ronde 3 & 4 Erp

Zondag

30-4-2017

 

Nuland District

UEC ronde 3 & 4 Erp

Vrijdag

5-5-2017

 

 

Talenten Cup Papendal

Zaterdag

6-5-2017

 

 

BMX SX World Cup, Papendal

Zondag

7-5-2017

 

Oss District

BMX SX World Cup, Papendal

Zaterdag

13-5-2017

 

PK Noordbergem

 

Zondag

14-5-2017

BZC Berlicum

 

BZC Berlicum

Zaterdag

20-5-2017

PK Kootwijkerbroek

UEC ronde Praag Tsjechie

Zondag

21-5-2017

 

BZC Ammerzoden / Tsjechie

Zaterdag

27-5-2017

 

 

3 N Cup Ahnatal, Duitsland

Zondag

28-5-2017

 

Tiel District

3 N Cup Ahnatal, Duitsland

Donderdag

1-6-2017

 

 

Peildatum voor NK, EK en WK

Zaterdag

3-6-2017

 

PW Kampen

UEC ronde 7 & 8 Tallinn Estland

Zondag

4-6-2017

 

 

BZC Venlo / Estland

Maandag

5-6-2017

NK Kampen

 

Zondag

11-6-2017

 

 

TopCompetitie 3 Nuland

Woensdag

14-6-2017

Clubwedstrijd 3

 

 

Zaterdag

17-6-2017

NCK / NKC Baarn

NCK Baarn

NKC Baarn / 9 & 10 Noorwegen

Zondag

18-6-2017

 

 

UEC ronde 9 & 10 Noorwegen

Zondag

25-6-2017

 

 

BZC Geldermalsen

Zaterdag

1-7-2017

 

 

NK TT Assen

Zondag

2-7-2017

 

Geldermalsen District

NK Assen

Zaterdag

8-7-2017

Clubkoppel wedstrijd

 

 

Vrijdag

14-7-2017

 

 

EK Bordeaux, Frankrijk

Zaterdag

15-7-2017

 

 

EK Bordeaux, Frankrijk

Zondag

16-7-2017

 

 

EK Bordeaux, Frankrijk

Dinsdag

25-7-2017

 

 

WK Rock Hill, Amerika

Woensdag

26-7-2017

 

WK Rock Hill, Amerika

Donderdag

27-7-2017

 

 

WK Rock Hill, Amerika

Vrijdag

28-7-2017

 

 

WK Rock Hill, Amerika

Zaterdag

29-7-2017

 

 

WK Rock Hill, Amerika

Zondag

30-7-2017

 

 

WK Rock Hill, Amerika

Zaterdag

26-8-2017

 

 

3 Nations Cup Peer, Belgie

Zondag

27-8-2017

 

Oss District

3 Nations Cup Peer, Belgie

Zondag

3-9-2017

 

Geldermalsen District

BZC Veldhoven

Woensdag

6-9-2017

Clubwedstrijd 4

 

 

Zaterdag

9-9-2017

 

 

3 N Cup Luyksgestel, Nederland

Zondag

10-9-2017

 

Ammerzoden District

3 N Cup Luyksgestel, Nederland

Zaterdag

16-9-2017

PK Hengelo

 

Zondag

17-9-2017

 

BZC Made

Zondag

24-9-2017

District wedstrijd

Berlicum District

TopCompetitie C1 4 Kampen

Zaterdag

30-9-2017

 

PK Schoonebeek

 

Zondag

1-10-2017

 

 

BZC Schijndel

Woensdag

4-10-2017

Clubwedstrijd reserve

 

 

Zondag

8-10-2017

Tiel District

TopCompetitie 5 Valkenswaard

Zaterdag

14-10-2017

 

PK Oss

 

Zondag

15-10-2017

 

 

BZC Oss

Zondag

22-10-2017

 

Nuland District

 

Zaterdag

28-10-2017

 

PK Tiel

 

 

SPONSORS:
 


Ogenblik a.u.b. ...