Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image
De BMX training gaat door!

Wedstijdkalender

Datum NFF KNWU Internationaal Clubwedstrijd
zaterdag 1 februari 2020 SX 1 Shepparton AUS
zondag 2 februari 2020 SX 2 Shepparton AUS
zaterdag 8 februari 2020 SX 3 Bathurst AUS
zondag 9 februari 2020 SX 4 Bathurst AUS
woensdag 18 maart 2020 CW 1
zondag 22 maart 2020 NKC Baarn
zaterdag 28 maart 2020 UEC 1 Verona Italië
zondag 29 maart 2020 District 1 Tiel TC 1 Kampen UEC 2 Verona Italië
zaterdag 4 april 2020 3Nationscup Ahnatal Duits
zondag 5 april 2020 District 2 Oss 3Nationscup Ahnatal Duits
zaterdag 11 april 2020 PK Zevenhuizen UEC 3&4 Zolder België
zondag 12 april 2020 UEC 3&4 Zolder België
maandag 13 april 2020 UEC 3&4 Zolder België
zaterdag 18 april 2020 PK Nijverdal SX 5 Manchester GBR
zondag 19 april 2020 BZC 1 Landgraaf SX 6 Manchester GBR
zaterdag 25 april 2020 UEC 5 Papendal
zondag 26 april 2020 District 3 Ammerzoden UEC 6 Papendal
vrijdag 1 mei 2020 Talentencup Papendal
zaterdag 2 mei 2020 SX 7 Papendal
zondag 3 mei 2020 SX 8 Papendal
woensdag 6 mei 2020 CW 2
zaterdag 9 mei 2020 PK Kootwijkerbroek UEC 7 Sarrians Frankrijk
zondag 10 mei 2020 BZC 2 Schijndel UEC 8 Sarrians Frankrijk
zaterdag 16 mei 2020 SX 9 Rock-Hill USA
zondag 17 mei 2020 District 4 Berlicum TC 2 Assen SX 10 Rock-Hill USA
zaterdag 23 mei 2020 PK Oss
zondag 24 mei 2020 BZC 3 Oss
dinsdag 26 mei 2020 WK BMX Houston USA
woensdag 27 mei 2020 WK BMX Houston USA
donderdag 28 mei 2020 WK BMX Houston USA
vrijdag 29 mei 2020 WK BMX Houston USA
zaterdag 30 mei 2020 Plaatsingswed Assen WK BMX Houston USA
zondag 31 mei 2020 WK BMX Houston USA
maandag 1 juni 2020 NK Assen
zondag 7 juni 2020 TC 3 Tiel
zaterdag 13 juni 2020 NCK Tiel
zondag 14 juni 2020 BZC 4 Nuland
zaterdag 20 juni 2020 UEC 9 Rade Noorwegen
zondag 21 juni 2020 TC 4 Barendrecht UEC 10 Rade Noorwegen
woensdag 24 juni 2020 CW 3
zondag 28 juni 2020 District 5 Geldermalsen BZC 5 Valkenswaard
zaterdag 4 juli 2020 NK BMX Timetrail Klazienaveen
zondag 5 juli 2020 NK BMX Klazienaveen
vrijdag 10 juli 2020 EK BMX Dessel België
zaterdag 11 juli 2020 EK BMX Dessel België
zondag 12 juli 2020 District 6 Schijndel EK BMX Dessel België
donderdag 30 juli 2020 Olympische Spelen BMX
vrijdag 31 juli 2020 Olympische Spelen BMX
zondag 30 augustus 2020 District 1 Nuland
zaterdag 5 september 2020 3 Nationscup Erp
zondag 6 september 2020 District 2 Ammerzoden 3 Nationscup Erp
woensdag 9 september 2020 CW 4
zaterdag 12 september 2020 PK Schoonebeek
zondag 13 september 2020 TC 5 Uithoorn
zondag 20 september 2020 District 3 Tiel BZC 6 Volkel
woensdag 23 september 2020 CW 5 Res
zaterdag 26 september 2020 PK Geldermalsen 3 nationscup Zolder België
zondag 27 september 2020 3 nationscup Zolder België
zondag 4 oktober 2020 District 4 Berlicum TC 6 Venlo
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020 PK Ommen
zondag 11 oktober 2020 BZC 7 Geldermalsen
zondag 18 oktober 2020 District 5 Barendrecht BZC 8 Veldhoven
zaterdag 24 oktober 2020 PK Doetichem
zondag 1 november 2020 District 6 Wijchen